2018 LTA British Tour Roll of Honour

Category

Tournament

Men’s

Singles Winner

Women’s

Singles Winner

Tier 2

LTA British Tour Graves

Jack Findel-Hawkins Kira Reuter

Premier

LTA British Tour Loughborough 1

 Jack Findel-Hawkins Nell Miller 

Tier 1

LTA British Tour Billesley

Sean Hodkin  Freya Christie 

Tier 1

LTA British Tour Bath

Jack Findel-Hawkins   Alicia Barnett

Tier 2

LTA British Tour Stirling

 Nicolas Rosenzweig Maia Lumsden 

Tier 2

LTA British Tour Corby

 Dan Cox Anna Loughlan 

Tier 1

LTA British Tour Sutton 1

 Oscar Weightman Jodie Burrage 

Tier 2

LTA British Tour Loughborough 2

Brandon Murphy   Kira Reuter

Tier 2

LTA British Tour Edgbaston 1

Mason Recci  Andre Lukosiute 

Tier 2

LTA British Tour Bolton

 Sean Hodkin Maria Budin 
Tier 2 LTA British Tour Newcastle 1  Patrick Foley Katherine Barnes 
Tier 1 LTA British Tour Bournemouth  Mason Recci  Ella Taylor
Tier 1 LTA British Tour Penarth  Evan Hoyt Tiffany William 
Tier 2 LTA British Tour Woking  Lamar Bartley Holly Hutchinson 
Tier 2 LTA British Tour Connaught  Lamar Bartley Victoria Allen 
Premier LTA British Tour North Oxford  Jonathan Gray  Samantha Murray
Tier 2 LTA British Tour Roehampton  Luke Simkiss  Holly Hutchinson 
Tier 2 LTA British Tour West Worthing Marcus Walters   Joanna Garland 
Tier 1 LTA British Tour Frinton Robert Carter  Holly Hutchinson 
Tier 2 LTA British Tour Felixstowe    
Tier 2 LTA British Tour Tunbridge Wells    
Tier 2 LTA British Tour Ilkley    
Tier 2 LTA British Tour Newcastle 2    
Premier LTA British Tour Sutton    
Tier 2 LTA British Tour Cumberland    
Tier 1 LTA British Tour Paddington    
Tier 2 LTA British Tour Nottingham 2    
Tier 2 LTA British Tour Loughborough 3    
Tier 2 LTA British Tour Exeter    
Tier 2 LTA British Tour Glasgow    
Tier 1 LTA British Tour Tipton    
Tier 2 LTA British Tour Taunton    
Tier 2 LTA British Tour Hull    
Tier 2 LTA British Tour Edgbaston 2    

Temporarily Unavailable

This feature is temporarily unavailable. Please try again later.